SPIELPLAN SAISON 2021/2022

Spielplan UBSC Raiffeisen Graz

BSL GRUNDDURCHGANG:

1 10.10.2021 17:30 SKN St. Pölten Basketball UBSC Raiffeisen Graz vs. UBSC Raiffeisen Graz SKN St. Pölten Basketball Stadthalle Fürstenfeld 82 : 68
2 17.10.2021 17:30 BK IMMOunited Dukes BK IMMOunited Dukes vs. UBSC Raiffeisen Graz UBSC Raiffeisen Graz FZZ – Happyland, Klosterneuburg 64 : 66
3 30.10.2021 17:30 UBSC Raiffeisen Graz UBSC Raiffeisen Graz vs. Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart Raiffeisen Sportpark Graz — : —
4 04.11.2021 19:00 Raiffeisen Flyers Wels Raiffeisen Flyers Wels vs. UBSC Raiffeisen Graz UBSC Raiffeisen Graz Raiffeisen Arena Wels — : —
5 07.11.2021 17:30 UBSC Raiffeisen Graz UBSC Raiffeisen Graz vs. Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions Raiffeisen Sportpark Graz — : —
6 20.11.2021 17:30 Kapfenberg Bulls Kapfenberg Bulls vs. UBSC Raiffeisen Graz UBSC Raiffeisen Graz SPH Walfersam, Kapfenberg — : —
7 05.12.2021 17:30 Swans Gmunden Swans Gmunden vs. UBSC Raiffeisen Graz UBSC Raiffeisen Graz Volksbank Arena Gmunden — : —
8 12.12.2021 17:30 UBSC Raiffeisen Graz UBSC Raiffeisen Graz vs. BC GGMT Vienna BC GGMT Vienna Raiffeisen Sportpark Graz — : —
9 18.12.2021 17:30 Vienna D.C. Timberwolves Vienna D.C. Timberwolves vs. UBSC Raiffeisen Graz UBSC Raiffeisen Graz Wolves Dome — : —
10 26.12.2021 17:30 SKN St. Pölten Basketball SKN St. Pölten Basketball vs. UBSC Raiffeisen Graz UBSC Raiffeisen Graz bet-at-home Arena — : —
11 30.12.2021 19:00 UBSC Raiffeisen Graz UBSC Raiffeisen Graz vs. BK IMMOunited Dukes BK IMMOunited Dukes Raiffeisen Sportpark Graz — : —
12 06.01.2022 17:30 Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart vs. UBSC Raiffeisen Graz UBSC Raiffeisen Graz SPH Oberwart — : —
13 08.01.2022 17:30 UBSC Raiffeisen Graz UBSC Raiffeisen Graz vs. Raiffeisen Flyers Wels Raiffeisen Flyers Wels Raiffeisen Sportpark Graz — : —
14 23.01.2022 17:30 Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions vs. UBSC Raiffeisen Graz UBSC Raiffeisen Graz Lions Dome, Traiskirchen — : —
15 30.01.2022 17:30 UBSC Raiffeisen Graz UBSC Raiffeisen Graz vs. Kapfenberg Bulls Kapfenberg Bulls Raiffeisen Sportpark Graz — : —
16 02.02.2022 19:00 UBSC Raiffeisen Graz UBSC Raiffeisen Graz vs. Swans Gmunden Swans Gmunden Raiffeisen Sportpark Graz — : —
17 13.02.2022 17:30 BC GGMT Vienna BC GGMT Vienna vs. UBSC Raiffeisen Graz UBSC Raiffeisen Graz Hallmann Dome, Wien — : —
1 10.10.2021 17:30 UBSC Raiffeisen Graz vs. SKN St. Pölten Basketball Stadthalle Fürstenfeld 82 : 68
2 17.10.2021 17:30 BK IMMOunited Dukes vs. UBSC Raiffeisen Graz FZZ – Happyland, Klosterneuburg 64 : 66
3 30.10.2021 17:30 UBSC Raiffeisen Graz vs. Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart Raiffeisen Sportpark Graz — : —
4 04.11.2021 19:00 Raiffeisen Flyers Wels vs. UBSC Raiffeisen Graz Raiffeisen Arena Wels — : —
5 07.11.2021 17:30 UBSC Raiffeisen Graz vs. Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions Raiffeisen Sportpark Graz — : —
6 20.11.2021 17:30 Kapfenberg Bulls vs. UBSC Raiffeisen Graz SPH Walfersam, Kapfenberg — : —
7 05.12.2021 17:30 Swans Gmunden vs. UBSC Raiffeisen Graz Volksbank Arena Gmunden — : —
8 12.12.2021 17:30 UBSC Raiffeisen Graz vs. BC GGMT Vienna Raiffeisen Sportpark Graz — : —
9 18.12.2021 17:30 Vienna D.C. Timberwolves vs. UBSC Raiffeisen Graz Wolves Dome — : —
10 26.12.2021 17:30 SKN St. Pölten Basketball vs. UBSC Raiffeisen Graz bet-at-home Arena — : —
11 30.12.2021 19:00 UBSC Raiffeisen Graz vs. BK IMMOunited Dukes Raiffeisen Sportpark Graz — : —
12 06.01.2022 17:30 Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart vs. UBSC Raiffeisen Graz SPH Oberwart — : —
13 08.01.2022 17:30 UBSC Raiffeisen Graz vs. Raiffeisen Flyers Wels Raiffeisen Sportpark Graz — : —
14 23.01.2022 17:30 Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions vs. UBSC Raiffeisen Graz Lions Dome, Traiskirchen — : —
15 30.01.2022 17:30 UBSC Raiffeisen Graz vs. Kapfenberg Bulls Raiffeisen Sportpark Graz — : —
16 02.02.2022 19:00 UBSC Raiffeisen Graz vs. Swans Gmunden Raiffeisen Sportpark Graz — : —
17 13.02.2022 17:30 BC GGMT Vienna vs. UBSC Raiffeisen Graz Hallmann Dome, Wien — : —